热线电话

24小时热线电话

021-36509269
首页 / 公司新闻 / Mitsubishi SJ3000三菱分油机备件清单
返回

Mitsubishi SJ3000三菱分油机备件清单

浏览次数:189 分类:公司新闻

Mitsubishi SJ3000三菱分油机备件清单

1 6305 ball bearing
2 6306 ball bearing
3 6307 ball bearing
4 6309 ball bearing
5 7305 ball bearing
6 7307 ball bearing
7 41361 Upper spring receiver
8 61314 Key
9 91464 lower bearing inner case
10 91465 Flat head set scew
11 203508 oil seal
12 528611 Knock pin
13 713015 shaft nut
14 713016 Wahser
15 715012 shaft nut
16 715013 shaft nut
17 715014 WASHER
18 715015 shaft nut
19 716001 tongued washer
20 716012 half union
21 724001 GLOBE VALVE
22 724002 Globe valve
23 2013013 SHEET PACKING
24 2014001 lower bearing cover
25 2014003 collar
26 2014004 bottom bearing case
27 2014006 steel ball
28 2014007 bearing pressure disc
29 2014009 Lower Bearing Housing
30 2014010 lower spring retainer
31 2014011 SHEET PACKING
32 2014012 SHEET PACKING
33 2015009 KEY
34 2015010 60HZ gear boss
35 2015012 snap ring
36 2015013 sheet packing
37 2016002 square headed set screw
38 2018013 sheet packing
39 2045006 shaft packing
40 2081013 O ring
41 2081030 sheet packing
42 2081031 BULG SCREW WITH NOZZLE
43 3011001 O ring
44 3013002 upper cover
45 3013003 upper bearing housing cover
46 3013004 sheet packing
47 3013005 u type packing
48 3013006 plate for upper bearing
49 3013007 Upper bearing inner case
50 3013008 Upper bearing receiver
51 3013011 spring for upper bearing
52 3013012 shaft nut
53 3013013 washer
54 3014001 lower spring receiver
55 3016001 water chamber cover
56 3016005 locking washer
57 3016008 o-ring
58 3024012 No 10 O-Ring
59 3024012 No 12 O-Ring
60 3024012 O-RING
61 3024016 No 17 O-Ring
62 3024020 WATER IMPELLER AND RETAINER
63 3024022 inlet pipe
64 3036001 60 HZ VERTICAL SHAFT
65 3036002 60HZ  SPIRAL  GEAR
66 3041003 Pump  gear  shaft
67 3041009 pump gear
68 3041019 PLUG
69 3081001 DISC NUT
70 3081003 O-RING for gravity disc
71 3081014 gravity disc (87)
72 3081024 Oil outlet cover
73 3081025 o-ring
74 3081031 O-ring
75 3081032 cap nut
76 3081033 knock pin
77 3081035 o-ring  286
78 3081036 o-ring  300
79 3081038 o-ring  272
80 3081039 bowl ring
81 3081040 Bowl bush
82 3081041 o-ring  310
83 3081042 Main seal ring
84 3081049 Valve Cylinder
85 3081067 Water outlet cover 3081002
86 2016002     savare headed set screw
87 2081031 PLUG SCREW WITH NOZZLE
88 3013001 O-ring
89 3013003 upper bearing housing cover
90 3015002    friction block
91 3015003   friction pully
92 3016001    water chamber cover
93 3016002   locking plate
94 3016003   operation water disc retainer
95 3016004  o-ring
96 3016005     locking washer
97 3016006 OPERATING WATER DISK
98 3016007   water chamber
99 3016008     o-ring
100 3016009 DISTRIBUTING NOZZLE
101 3016010 COPPER TUBE
102 3016011  sheet packing
103 3024012 O RING
104 3024013 FEED INLET HOUSING
105 3024015 OIL OUTLET HOSUSING
106 3024016 O RING
107 3024020 WATER IMPELLER AND RETAINER
108 3024021 OIL IMPELLER AND RETAINER
109 3024022 INLET PIPE
110 3038001 60HZ VERTICAL SHAFT
111 3081001 DISK NUT
112 3081003 O RING FOR GRAVITY DISK
113 3081021 MAIN SEAL RING
114 3081023 O RING
115 3081025 O RING
116 3081035 O RING ( 286 DIA)
117 3081036 O RING ( 300 DIA )
118 3081038 O RING
119 3081041 O RING ( 310 DIA )
120 6305A BALL BEARING
121 6305C3 Ball  bearing
122 716001  tongued washer
123 716012 HALF UNION
124 7305A Anguilar contect ball bearing
125 91464  lower bearing iner case
126 M10 nut
127 M10X135 SOCKET CAP SCREW
128 M10x30 SOCKET CAP SCREW
129 M10X80 SOCKET CAP SCREW
130 M12×25 SOCKET CAP SCREW
131 M12×90 BOLT
132 M4*8 BOLT
133 M8*15 SOCKET CAP SCREW
134 SB254511 OIL SEAL
135 SB456812 OIL SEAL
136 SC203508 OIL SEAL

点击取消回复

    分类

    在线客服x

    客服
    微信

    关注微信 x

    顶部 回到顶部